Agnes Schulenburg
Custodian
Support Staff
608-924-4711
Andrea Whitish
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
608-924-4711
Angela Schulting
Guidance Counselor
Administration
608-924-4711
Brenda James
Technology Assistant/Middle School Volleyball Coach
Technology
608-924-4711
Brenda Schiessl
Special Education Teacher
Teachers
608-924-4711
Brett Stousland
Superintendent
Administration
608-924-4711
Brian Walker
Middle/High School Physical Education/Math Teacher
Teachers
608-924-4711
Carinne McGowan
1st Grade Teacher
Teachers
608-924-4711
Carrie Portz
Library Media Specialist
Administration
60-924-4711
Colleen Fingerson
1st Grade Teacher
Teachers
608-924-4711
Craig Neuroth
Middle/High Business Teacher/Yearbook Advisor
Teachers
608- 924-4711
Dale Hanson
Custodian
Support Staff
608-924-4711
Deborah Piquette
Lunch Staff
Support Staff
608-924-4711
Duane Draper
High School Social Studies/Forensic/Drama Teacher
Teachers
608-924-4711
Duane Elfering
Maintenance/Bus Driver
608-924-4711
Elly Baker
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
608-924-4711
Eric Larson
Art Teacher
Teachers
608-924-4711
Erika Applegate
Special Education Teacher
Teachers
608-924-4711
Erin Poad
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
608-924-4711
Erin Eslinger
School Principal
Administration
608-924-4711
Ginny Peterson
4K Teacher
Teachers
608-924-4711
Hannah Doudlah
3rd Grade Teacher
Teachers
608-924-4711
Hazel Roberts
Kitchen Staff
Support Staff
608-924-4711
Heidi Bosch
High School English Teacher
Teachers
608-924-4711
Irma Cuevas
Middle/High School Spanish Teacher
Teachers
608-924-4711
Jane Epping
Middle School Math/Science Teacher
Teachers
608-924-4711
Jayne Lindsey
School Nurse
Administration
608-924-4711
Jean Flannery
District Bookkeeper
Office
608-924-4711
Jean Thousand
School Secretary
Office
608-924-4711
Jeff Wright
5th Grade Teacher
Teachers
608-924-4711
Jill Covelli
Administrative Assistant
Office
608-924-4711
Katherine Cox
Middle School Teacher
Teachers
608-924-4711
Katie Kavanaugh
Director of Pupil Services
608-924-4711
Kimmy Cleary
Head Cook
608-924-4711
Lance Schmitz
2nd Grade Teacher/Varsity Baseball Coach
Teachers
608-924-4711
Lee Pollock
Bus Driver
Support Staff
608-924-4711
Mark Sturnick
High School Science Teacher
Teachers
608-924-4711
Mark Ryan
Middle/High Social Studies Teacher
Teachers
608-924-4711
Melissa Carden
5th Grade Teacher
Teachers
608-924-4711
Michael Davis
Middle/High School English/Social Studies Teacher
Teachers
608-924-4711
Michelle Kleimenhagen
4th Grade Teacher
Teachers
608-924-4711
Mike Vergeront
High School Math Teacher
Teachers
608-924-4711
Nancy Schave
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
608-924-4711
Natalie Owen
Interventionist
Teachers
608-924-4711
Nate Wood
Middle/High School Health/Physical Education Teacher
Teachers
608-924-4711
Patti Harris
Kindergarten Teacher
Teachers
608-924-4711
Randy Gabel
4th Grade Teacher/Athletic Director
Teachers
608-924-4711
Ray Rickert
Technology Coordinator
Technology
608-924-4711
Renee Hanson
General Music/Vocal Teacher
Teachers
608-924-4711
Renee Meyer
Health Aid/Paraprofessional/EMT
Support Staff
608-924-4711
Rita Trevorrow
Kindergarten Teacher
Teachers
08-924-4711
Rosann Myers
2nd Grade Teacher
Teachers
608-924-4711
Sara Hanson
Food Service Director
608-924-4711
Sidney Zander
CEA Speech & Language
Teachers
608-924-4711
Susan Seeliger
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
608-924-4711
Tami Roll
High School Science Teacher
Teachers
608-924-4711
Tanner Gibbons
Middle/High School Science Teacher
Teachers
608-924-4711
Timothy Meinholz
3rd Grade Teacher
Teachers
608-924-4711
Timothy Hanson
Middle/High School Teacher
Teachers
608-924-4711
Tom Roberts
Custodian
Support Staff
608-924-4711
Tory Meyer
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
608-924-4711
Tracy Owens
Paraprofessional/EMT
Support Staff
608-924-4711
William Hodgson
Technology Education Teacher
608-924-4711
William Dimpfl
Building/Grounds/Bus Coordinator
Administration
608-924-4711
William Eslinger
Maintenance Director
Support Staff
608-924-4711